League Tables

  PWLPts
1 Green Machine 2113886
2 Oldham Snooker Academy B 2112981
3 Oldham Snooker Academy A 2115680
4 Great Moor Conservative Club A 21101172
5 Shaw Cueboys 2191272
6 The Hazel Grovers 21101169
7 Rainbow 2171465
8 Frames Old School 2181363

League placings marked in red are subject to confirmation.

Next Fixtures

Frames OS vs Oldham B
Hazel Grovers vs Green Mach
Oldham A vs Shaw Cue
Rainbow vs Great Moor A

Lastest Results

Group 1
Great Moor A 5 - 2 Shaw Cue
Green Mach 5 - 2 Frames OS
Hazel Grovers 2 - 5 Rainbow
Oldham B 3 - 4 Oldham A