League Tables

  PWLPts
1 Green Machine 2114778
2 Hesselgrave Bulls 2011977
3 Great Moor Conservative Club 20101071
4 The Hazel Grovers 2191271
5 Peel Elite 2091168
6 Shaw Cueboys 2091168
7 Rainbow 2091164

League placings marked in red are subject to confirmation.

Next Fixtures

BYE vs Hesselgrave
Great Moor vs Rainbow
Hazel Grovers vs Peel Elite
Shaw Cue vs Green Mach

Lastest Results

Group 1
Great Moor 3 - 4 Hesselgrave
Hazel Grovers 3 - 4 Green Mach
Peel Elite 3 - 4 Rainbow